Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links
August  

Aug. 31 Simpson College Invite 4:30 PM Recap
@ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 21 BVU Invite 4:30 PM Recap
October  

Oct. 6 Briar Cliff Invite TBA Recap
@ Sioux City, Iowa

Oct. 13 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invite 11:00 AM
hosted by UW-La Crosse @ West Salem, Wis.

Oct. 27 IIAC Championships 11:00 AM Recap
hosted by Coe College @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
November  

Nov. 10 Regional Championships 11:00 AM
hosted by St. Olaf College @ Northfield, Minn.
August  

Aug. 30 Simpson College Invite Canceled
@ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 7 Dutch Invitational 4th of 7 Box Score
@ Pella, Iowa

Sep. 20 BVU Invite 2nd of 3 5:00pm Box Score
@ Storm Lake, Iowa
October  

Oct. 12 Briar Cliff Invite 8th of 12 10:45am Box Score
@ Sioux City, Iowa

Oct. 19 USD Tim Young Invitational 3rd of 4 10:00 AM Box Score
November  

Nov. 2 IIAC Championships 7th of 8 11:00am Preview
Box Score
Recap
@ Pella, Iowa

Nov. 16 Regional Championships 22nd of 26 11:00am Results
@ Northfield, Minn.
August  

Aug. 29 Bill Buxton Invite 6th of 6 5:30 PM Results
hosted by Simpson College @ Indianola, Iowa
September  

Sep. 19 BVU Invite 1st of 2 5:45 PM Results
at Sunrise Pointe Golf Course
October  

Oct. 4 Wartburg College 6th of 8 11:00 AM Results
Dan Huston Invite @ Waverly, Iowa

Oct. 17 Dr. Tucker Invitational 5th of 5 4:30 PM Results
hosted by Loras College @ Dubuque, Iowa
November  

Nov. 1 IIAC Championships 7th of 8 (209) 11:00 AM Results
Recap
hosted by Simpson College @ Indianola, Iowa

Nov. 15 Regional Championships 24th of 27 11:00AM Results
Live stats
@ TBA
September  

Sep. 1 Mt. Mercy Mustang Gallop 7th of 9 6:45 pm Results
Recap
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Sep. 11 BVU Invite 3rd of 3 (65pts) 5:45 pm Results
Recap
Photos
@ Storm Lake, Iowa

Sep. 26 Griak Invite 10th of 15 10:40 am Results
@ Falcon Heights, Minn.
October  

Oct. 16 Loras Invite 5:15 pm Results
Recap
@ Dubuque, Iowa

Oct. 31 IIAC Championships 8th of 8 (247) 11:00 am Results
Live stats
@ Dubuque, Iowa
November  

Nov. 14 NCAA Regional Championships 24th of 29 11:00 am Results
Live stats
@ Pella, Iowa
September  

Sep. 2 Augustana Twilight 624 - 22nd of 22 8:00 PM CST Results
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.

Sep. 17 Woody Greeno Invite 15th of 16 10:00am CST Results
hosted by Neb. Wesleyan @ Lincoln, Neb.

Sep. 24 Buena Vista Invite 3rd of 5 11:00am CST Results
October  

Oct. 14 Loras College Invite 194 - 7th of 9 4:30pm CST Results
@ Dubuque, Iowa

Oct. 29 IIAC Championships 9th of 9 - 293 11:00am CST Results
November  

Nov. 12 DIII Regional Meet 11:00am CST Results
Live stats
@ Northfield, Minn.
September  

Sep. 1 Augustana Twilight NTS 8:00 PM Results
Live stats
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.

Sep. 8 Graceland Invite 5th of 5 5:00PM Results
@ Lamoni, Iowa

Sep. 23 Buena Vista Invite 2nd of 2 11:00 AM Results
October  

Oct. 13 Trent Smith Invite 4:30 PM Results
hosted by NIACC @ Mason City, Iowa

Oct. 28 IIAC Championships 283 - 9th of 9 11:00 AM Results
@ Waverly, Iowa
November  

Nov. 11 DIII Regional Meet 11:00 AM Preview
Results
Live stats
@ Northfield, Minn.
iCalendar RSS Feed